Previous month
Next month
March 2021
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
2
SB vs Roosevelt @ Ralls
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
3
4
HS Tennis @ SPCHEA Tournament in Lubbock
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
District
High School
Varsity BB vs Brownfield @ Lamesa
10 AM
–
12 PM
District
High School
SB vs Lubbock Cooper JV @ Ralls Tournament
12 PM
–
2 PM
District
High School
Varsity BB vs Muleshoe @ Lamesa
3 PM
–
5 PM
District
High School
MS Track @ Bold Gold Relays in Post
4 PM
–
10 PM
District
Middle School
SB vs Dimmitt @ Ralls Tournament
6 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
5
JV/V Track @ Bold Gold Relays in Post
8 AM
–
8 PM
District
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
District
High School
SB vs Abernathy @ Ralls Tournament
9 AM
–
11 AM
District
High School
Varsity BB vs Lamesa @ Lamesa
12 PM
–
2 PM
District
High School
6
HS Girls Regional Powerlifting Meet @ Kermit
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
District
High School
SB vs Sudan @ Ralls Tournament
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
SB vs Dalhart @ Ralls Tournament
2:30 PM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Varsity BB vs McCamey @ Lamesa
3 PM
–
5 PM
District
High School
7
8
Houston Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
Junior Ring Ceremony
10:30 AM
–
11 AM
District
High School
High School One Act Play Community Performance
8 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
9
(Cancelled) HS Tennis @ Denver City
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Houston Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
V/JV BB vs Floydada @ Floydada
4 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
SB vs Lockney @ Ralls
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
10
District OAP @ Floydada
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Houston Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
11
Houston Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
MS Track @ Idalou Relays in Idalou
4 PM
–
10 PM
District
Middle School
12
JV/V Track @ Idalou Relays in Idalou
8 AM
–
8 PM
District
High School
13
SB vs Hale Center @ Hale Center
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
V/JV BB vs New Deal @ New Deal
11 AM
–
3 PM
District
High School
14
15
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
16
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB vs Floydada @ Ralls
1 PM
–
3 PM
District
High School
V/JV BB vs Lockney @ Lockney
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
17
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
18
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB vs Levelland @ Levelland
1 PM
–
3 PM
District
High School
19
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
V/JV BB vs Hale Center @ Ralls
11 AM
–
3 PM
District
High School
20
SB vs New Deal @ New Deal
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
21
22
23
MS Track Meet @ Post
12 PM
–
9 PM
District
Middle School
SB vs Crosbyton @ Ralls
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
V/JV BB vs Post @ Post
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
24
Bi-District OAP
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
25
Academic UIL Meet @ Floydada
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
HS Tennis @ SPCHEA Tournament in Lubbock
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
26
Varsity Track @ Hale Center
8 AM
–
8 PM
District
High School
FFA Livestock and Horse Contest @ Texas Tech
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
27
SB vs Sundown @ Sundown
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
Varsity BB vs Olton @ Ralls
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
28
29
30
MS District Track Meet @ New Deal
12 PM
–
10 PM
District
Middle School
SB vs Sudan @ Sudan
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
31
District Track Meet @ Floydada
8 AM
–
8 PM
District
High School
FFA Area Wildlife Contest (or April 5th)
8 AM
–
12 PM
District
High School
1
District Track Meet @ Floydada
8 AM
–
8 PM
District
High School
2
School Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB vs Lockney @ Lockney
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
3
V/JV BB vs Post @ Ralls
11 AM
–
3 PM
District
High School
Loading...