Previous month
Next month
February 2021
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
HS District OAP @ Floydada
1 PM
–
2 PM
High School
4
B Day
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
HS Girls Powerlifting Meet @ Slaton
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
5
B Day Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Bryson Jones Signing
10:30 AM
–
11 AM
High School
HS BB vs Floydada @ Floydada (District)
4 PM
–
9 PM
High School
6
7
8
OAP @ Lubbock High
12 PM
–
4:30 PM
High School
9
JVV/VB BB vs Lockney @ Lockney (District)
5 PM
–
8 PM
High School
10
11
FCCLA Region 1 Leadership Conference
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
HS Boys Powerlifting Meet @ Post (CANCELLED)
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Girls Playoff Basketball vs Olton @ Plainview High School
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
High School
12
Early Release (End of 4th Six Weeks)
8 AM
–
12:30 PM
High School
FCCLA Region 1 Leadership Conference
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
San Angelo Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
JVB/VB BB vs New Deal @ Home (District)
2 PM
–
4 PM
High School
13
FCCLA Region 1 Leadership Conference
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
San Angelo Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
14
San Angelo Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
15
Staff In-Service/Student Holiday
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
16
17
18
HS Boys and Girls Powerlifting Meet @ Ralls (Canceled)
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
February Board Meeting
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
High School
19
San Antonio Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Boys Playoff Basketball vs Olton @ Lubbock Christian High School
8 PM
–
10 PM
High School
20
Band Solo and Ensemble @ Ralls
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
San Antonio Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
21
San Antonio Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
22
San Antonio Stock Show
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
OAP @ Sands High School
1:15 PM
–
8:30 PM
High School
23
B Day Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Boys Playoff Basketball vs Panhandle @ Dimmitt
6 PM
–
8 PM
High School
24
OAP @ Snyder WTC
1:15 PM
–
7 PM
High School
MS/HS Cheer Parent Meeting
7 PM
–
8 PM
High School
25
B Day Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
MS and HS Picture Day
8 AM
–
12 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs Roosevelt @ Tulia
9 AM
–
11 AM
High School
JV Baseball vs New Home @ Abernathy Tournament
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
High School
SB Scrimmage vs Lubbock Christian @ Lubbock
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
High School
Boys Powerlifting @ Plainview
5 PM
–
8 PM
High School
JV Baseball vs Muleshoe @ Abernathy Tournament
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
High School
26
B Day Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs Muleshoe @ Tulia
9 AM
–
11 AM
High School
SB vs River Road @ Home
4 PM
–
6 PM
High School
27
Varsity Softball vs Tascosa @ Abernathy
12 PM
–
2 PM
High School
Varsity SB vs Abernathy @ Abernathy
4 PM
–
6 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs Dimmitt @ Tulia
7 PM
–
9 PM
High School
28
1
2
SB vs Roosevelt @ Ralls
5 PM
–
7 PM
High School
3
4
HS Tennis @ SPCHEA Tournament in Lubbock
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs Brownfield @ Lamesa
10 AM
–
12 PM
High School
SB vs Lubbock Cooper JV @ Ralls Tournament
12 PM
–
2 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs Muleshoe @ Lamesa
3 PM
–
5 PM
High School
SB vs Dimmitt @ Ralls Tournament
6 PM
–
8 PM
High School
5
JV/V Track @ Bold Gold Relays in Post
8 AM
–
8 PM
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
High School
SB vs Abernathy @ Ralls Tournament
9 AM
–
11 AM
High School
Varsity BB vs Lamesa @ Lamesa
12 PM
–
2 PM
High School
6
HS Girls Regional Powerlifting Meet @ Kermit
8 AM
–
4 PM
High School
Ralls Tournament
8 AM
–
5 PM
High School
SB vs Sudan @ Ralls Tournament
11 AM
–
1 PM
High School
SB vs Dalhart @ Ralls Tournament
2:30 PM
–
4 PM
High School
Varsity BB vs McCamey @ Lamesa
3 PM
–
5 PM
High School
Loading...