Previous month
Next month
March 2020
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
FFA Cotton and Homesite @ Anson
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
(Moved to Monday. V Only) V Baseball vs Ralls @ Clarendon
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB: Floydada @ Ralls
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
District
Middle School
High School
3
(Moved to Monday. V Only) V/JV Baseball vs Clarendon @ Ralls
4:30 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
(Moved to Monday) SB: Floydada @ Ralls
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
OAP Community Performance
8 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
4
HS District OAP @ Post
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
5
HS Tennis @ SPCHEA Tournament in Levelland
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
SB: Lady Rabbit Softball Tournament
8 AM
–
6 PM
District
High School
MS Track @ Floydada
4 PM
–
10 PM
District
Middle School
High School
V Baseball vs Abernathy @ Ralls Tournament
6:50 PM
–
8:30 PM
District
High School
6
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB: Lady Rabbit Softball Tournament
8 AM
–
6 PM
District
High School
HS Track Meet @ Floydada
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
V Baseball vs Andrews @ Ralls Tournament
12:20 PM
–
2 PM
District
High School
7
SB: Lady Rabbit Softball Tournament
8 AM
–
6 PM
District
High School
V Baseball vs Post @ Ralls Tournament
2:10 PM
–
3:40 PM
District
High School
V Baseball vs Sundown @ Ralls Tournament
6:50 PM
–
8:30 PM
District
High School
8
9
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
JV/V Baseball vs Friona @ Friona
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
10
Mod A Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
MS Track Meet @ Crosbyton
4 PM
–
10 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB: Ralls @ Hale Center
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
11
12
B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
HS Tennis @ SPCHEA Tournament in Levelland
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
HS Track Meet @ Crosbyton
4 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
Elementary PE Program
6 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Ralls High School Gym)
District
13
Regular Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
JV Baseball vs Floydada & Hale Center @ Abernathy Tournament
8:30 AM
–
12:45 PM
District
High School
14
Boys Regional Powerlifting Meet @ Sundown
7 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Winter Guard Competition CCGC
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
V Baseball v Olton @ home
5:30 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
SB: Ralls @ Sundown
6 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
15
16
Spring Break
District
17
Spring Break
District
18
Spring Break
District
19
Spring Break
District
20
Spring Break
District
21
22
23
24
25
26
School Board Meeting
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
District
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Loading...