Previous month
Next month
March 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
OAP Festival at Snyder
10 AM
–
3 PM
District
High School
HS BB JV Game LBK High JV @ Ralls
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
26
OAP Festival at Ackerly
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
(Game moved to end of season) SB vs Sundown @ Ralls
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
BB vs Snyder JV @ Snyder
6 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
27
28
HS Tennis @ Levelland HS
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
BB vs Post @ Ralls Tournament
10 AM
–
12 PM
District
High School
Ralls BB Tournament
10 AM
–
9 PM
District
High School
MS Track @ Roosevelt
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
Middle School
Ralls SB Tournament
12 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
BB vs Lamesa JV @ Ralls Tournament
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
1
Regional Girls Powerlifting Meet @ Seagraves
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
BB vs Forsan @ Ralls Tournament
10 AM
–
12 PM
District
High School
Ralls BB Tournament
10 AM
–
9 PM
District
High School
HS Track @ Roosevelt
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
2
Ralls BB Tournament
10 AM
–
9 PM
District
High School
Ralls SB Tournament
12 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
BB vs Roosevelt @ Ralls Tournament
5 PM
–
7 PM
District
High School
3
4
Elementary PE Program
6 PM
(HS Gym)
District
OAP Community Performance
8 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
5
B Day Schedule
8 AM
District
Middle School
High School
OAP School Performance
10:30 AM
–
11 AM
District
High School
(CANCELLED) MS Track @ Hermleigh
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
Middle School
BB vs Friona @ Ralls
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
SB vs New Deal @ New Deal
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
6
HS District OAP @ Post
10 AM
–
12 PM
District
High School
7
(CANCELLED) HS Track @ Hermleigh
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
8
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
SB @ Hale Center (Varsity Only)
4 PM
–
6 PM
District
High School
BB @ Hale Center (Varsity Only)
6:30 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
9
Regional Boys Powerlifting Meet @ Sundown
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
(Moved to Friday) BB/SB @ Hale Center
11 AM
–
2 PM
District
High School
SB v Sundown @ Ralls
11 AM
–
1 PM
District
High School
10
11
Spring Break Holiday
District
12
Spring Break Holiday
District
SB/BB vs Lockney @ Ralls
1 PM
–
4 PM
District
High School
13
Spring Break Holiday
District
14
Spring Break Holiday
District
15
Spring Break Holiday
District
State Girls Powerlifting Meet @ Waco
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
16
SB/BB vs Floydada @ Floydada
11 AM
–
2 PM
District
High School
17
18
19
Modified B Schedule
8 AM
District
Middle School
High School
BB vs Springlake-Earth @ Springlake-Earth
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
SB vs Trinity Christian @ Ralls
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
20
21
HS Tennis @ Levelland SPC
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
MS Track @ Crosbyton
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
Middle School
22
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
HS Track @ Crosbyton
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
23
State Boys Powerlifting Meet @ Abilene
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
SB/BB vs Crosbyton @ Ralls (Moved to 6PM)
6 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
24
25
Board Meeting
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
District
Middle School
High School
26
Modified B Schedule
8 AM
District
Middle School
High School
BB vs Olton @ Olton
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
SB vs Sundown @ Sundown
5 PM
–
9 PM
District
High School
27
HS UIL Meet @ Post
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
28
HS Tennis @ Levelland SPC
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
Mod A Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
MS Track @ Lockney
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
Middle School
29
Mod B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
HS Track @ Lockney
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
30
SB/BB vs New Deal @ Ralls
11 AM
–
2 PM
District
High School
31
1
HS District Tennis Meet @ Plainview HS
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
2
MS District Track Meet @ Post
12 PM
–
8 PM
District
Middle School
SB/BB vs Hale Center @ Ralls
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
High School
3
Modified A Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
Middle School
High School
Band Pre-UIL Competition @ 6 PM
6 PM
–
7 PM
District
Middle School
High School
4
Student Early Release Day
District
State FCCLA
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
HS District Track Meet @ New Deal
9:30 AM
–
6 PM
District
High School
5
Staff In-Service/Student Holiday
District
State FCCLA
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
HS District Track Meet @ New Deal
12 PM
–
4 PM
District
High School
6
State FCCLA
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
High School
SB/BB vs Lockney @ Lockney
11 AM
–
2 PM
District
High School
Loading...