Previous month
Next month
January 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
Christmas Holiday
District
31
Christmas Holiday
District
1
Christmas Holiday
District
2
Christmas Holiday
District
3
Christmas Holiday
District
JVB/VB Basketball vs Seagraves @ Seagraves
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
4
Christmas Holiday
District
*** JVB/VB Basketball vs Tahoka @ Ralls
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
JVG/VG vs Basketball Hale Center @ Hale Center
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
5
JVB/JVG Basketball @ Ralls JV Tournament
12 PM
–
2 PM
District
6
7
Staff In-Service/Student Holiday
District
8
Staff In-Service/Student Holiday
District
JVB/VB Basketball vs Smyer @ Ralls
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
JVG/VG Basketball vs Lockney @ Ralls
5 PM
–
8 PM
District
9
10
MSB/MSG Basketball vs Hale Center @ Hale Center
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
11
B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
HS Basketball vs New Deal @ New Deal
4 PM
–
9 PM
District
12
Powerlifting Meet at Plainview
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
HS UIL Meet TTU Red Raider Classic
7 AM
–
2 PM
District
HS UIL TTU Red Raider Classic
8 AM
–
2 PM
District
ATSSB HS Area Band Auditions @ Levelland HS
10 AM
–
11 AM
District
13
14
Senior Cap/Gown/Invitations Meeting in ITV
10:30 AM
–
11 AM
District
MSB/MSG Basketball vs Lockney @ Ralls
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
15
HS Basketball vs Post @ Ralls
4 PM
–
9 PM
District
16
Crosby County Stock Show
District
Elementary
Spirit Competition
District
17
Crosby County Stock Show
District
Elementary
Spirit Competition
District
HS All-Region Band Auditions @ Abernathy HS
10 AM
–
11 AM
District
18
Crosby County Stock Show
District
Elementary
Spirit Competition
District
HS Basketball vs Floydada @ Floydada
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
19
Crosby County Stock Show
District
Elementary
Spirit Competition
District
20
21
School Holiday
District
MSB/MSG vs New Deal @ New Deal
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
22
HS Basketball vs Hale Center @ Ralls
4 PM
–
9 PM
District
23
24
25
B Schedule
8 AM
–
4 PM
District
HS Basketball vs Lockney @ Lockney
4 PM
–
9 PM
District
26
Powerlifting Meet at Dalhart
6 AM
–
4 PM
District
HS UIL Meet @ O'Donnell HS
7 AM
–
2 PM
District
HS UIL @ O'Donnell
8 AM
–
2 PM
District
27
28
Senior Cap/Gown/Invitations Ordering in ITV
10:30 AM
–
11 AM
District
MSB/MSG vs Post @ Ralls
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
29
Mod A Schedule
8 AM
–
9 AM
District
HS Basketball vs New Deal @ Ralls
4 PM
–
9 PM
District
30
31
OAP Festival at Shallowater
1 PM
–
4 PM
District
1
HS Basketball vs Post @ Post
5 PM
–
10 PM
District
2
Loading...